v. 20, n. 2 (2019)

Fisioterapia Brasil v20n2

DOI: http://dx.doi.org/10.33233/fb.v20i2

Sumário

Artigos originais

Keilini da Paz Lemos, Vanessa Cruz Miranda, Kleyton Trindade dos Santos, Karla Cavalcante Silva de Morais, Lucas Silveira Sampaio, Talita Oliveira Sampaio, Luciana Araújo dos Reis
131 - 138
Murilo Rezende Oliveira, Vanessa de Mello Konzen, Tania Cristina Malezan Fleig, Luis Ulisses Signori
139 - 146
Aline Oliveira Chaves, Renato Santos Almeida, Leticia Amaral Corrêa, Felipe José Jandre dos Reis, Ney Armando Mello Meziat-Filho, Leandro Alberto Calazans Nogueira
147 - 155
Guilherme Tavares de Arruda, Áureo Júnior Weschenfelder, Cyntia Scher Strelow, Michele Adriane Froelich, Hedioneia Maria Foletto Pivetta, Melissa Medeiros Braz
156 - 161
Barbara Diniz Faria, Ana Paula Azeredo Teixeira, Isabella Diniz Faria
162 - 171
Silvana Mayara Pereira Magni, Patrícia Dall Agnol Bianchi, Giovani Sturmer, Graziela Vale Nicolodi, Kalina Durigon Keller
172 - 178
Laura Beatriz Martins Sá, Dener Lopes dos Santos, Erllem Batista Lopes, Milena Sousa Vasconcelos, Luís Afonso Ramos Leite
179 - 184
Andréa Costa dos Anjos Azevedo, Paulo Henrique Gomes Mesquita, Leonardo Lobo Saraiva Barros, Giselle Notini Arcanjo, Denilson Queiroz Cerdeira
185 - 195
Cristiano Barreto de Miranda, Isabela Freire Azevedo-Santos, Natália Lupinacci, José Aderval Aragão, Sheila Schneiberg
196 - 203
Nádia de Sousa Sales, Maria de Fátima Passos Sérvulo, Diandra Martins e Silva, Kaline Rocha, Silmar Teixeira, Marco Orsini, Bruna Velasques, Pedro Ribeiro, Sergio Nader, Adalgiza Mafra Moreno, Janaína de Moraes Silva, Victor Hugo do Vale Bastos
204 - 212
Feng Yu Hua, Jorge Manuel Gomes de Azevedo Fernandez, Marisete Peralta Safons
213 - 221

Caderno Uro-ginecologia

Cristina Ingrid Aguiar Cardozo, Francisca Maria Aleudinélia Monte Cunha
222 - 229
Lilian de Castro Ponzoni, Ericka Kirsthine Valentin, Fabricio Borges Carrerette, Ronaldo Damião
230 - 238
Bruna Ribeiro dos Santos, Júlia Leite Gomes, Raquel Coutinho Luciano Pompermayer, Gracielle Karla Pampolim Abreu
239 - 248

Caderno Pilates

Regina Borges de Freitas Silva, Marcelo Renato Guerino
249 - 262

Caderno Osteopatia

Ariele Farina da Fonseca, Carla Patrícia de Aguiar Rafael, Larissa Nascimento Manoel, Ivan Luiz Pavanelli, Kelvin Anequini Santos, Paulo Roberto Rocha Júnior, Bruno Gonçalves Dias Moreno, Guilherme Batista do Nascimento
263 - 271
Bruna Aparecida Iga, Francisco Martins Arrojo Junior, Gabriel Gustavo Andrade Chum, Ivan Luiz Pavanelli, Kelvin Anequini Santos, Paulo Roberto Rocha Júnior, Bruno Gonçalves Dias Moreno, Guilherme Batista do Nascimento
272 - 277
Caroline Fernanda Mello Barbosa, Ivan Luiz Pavanelli, Tamires de Oliveira Souza Silva, Paulo Roberto Rocha Júnior, Guilherme Batista do Nascimento
278 - 287
Pedro Cunha Lopes, Bruno Gonçalves Dias Moreno, Ismênia de Carvalho Brasileiro, Francisco Fleury Uchôa Santos Júnior
288 - 294

Caderno Dermato-funcional e Estética

Sinthia Soraya Souza Cabral Galvão, Jessica Santos dos Santos, Jorgeanny Sodré Afonso, Rodrigo Santiago Barbosa Rocha, Dirceu Costa dos Santos, Larissa Salgado de Oliveira Rocha
295 - 301

Revisões

Antonio de Olival Fernandes, Yvoty Alves dos Santos Sens, Paulo Roberto Fonseca Júnior, Renata Calhes Franco de Moura, Vera Lúcia dos Santos Alves
302 - 309
Natiele Camponogara Righi, Iago Balbinot, Bruno Cesar Correa Arbiza, Dhayan Quevedo Ferrão, Léo José Rubin Neto, Antônio Marcos Vargas da Silva, Luis Ulisses Signori
310 - 316